Privacy Policy

The following applies to Amwal Network content, applications, and website.

Amwal Network and its brands (Amwal Crypto) and (أموال المستقبل) https://amwal.network/, accessible through https://amwal.network/, and also via our Application. 

Our main priorities are the safety and privacy of our clients. 

This Privacy Policy contains types of information that is collected and recorded by www.amwal.network and how we use it. 

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us. 

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website as well as our App with regards to the information that they share and/or collect by using the services of https://amwal.network/ and its applications. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website and the company’s applications. 

Consent 

By using our website and/or applications, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms. 

Information we collect 

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, social media information, and email address. If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as information you choose to share without any solicitation from us, in addition to the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide. 

How we use your information 

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to: 

-Provide, operate, and maintain our website/App.

-Improve, personalize, and expand our website/App.

-Understand and analyze how you use our website/App.

-Develop new products, services, features, and functionality.

-Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes.

-Send you emails.

-Find and prevent fraud.

Log Files 

https://amwal.network/ as well as our App follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. 

Cookies and Web Beacons 

Like any other website, https://amwal.network/ uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information. 

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie 

Google is one of the third-party vendors on our website. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads 

Our Advertising Partners 

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below. 

-Google https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads 

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies 

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of https://amwal.network/ 

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on https://amwal.network/, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit. 

Note that https://amwal.network/ has no access to or any control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies 

https://amwal.network/’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. 

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites. 

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information) 

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to: Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers. Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected. Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data. If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us. 

GDPR Data Protection Rights 

We want users to be fully aware of all of their data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us. 

Children’s Information 

Another core priority for us is a focus on protecting children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity. https://amwal.network/ does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

باللغة العربية

سياسة الخصوصية

في (أموال المستقبل – AmwalCrypto) والموقع الإلكتروني https://amwal.network/ ، والذي يمكن الوصول إليه من خلال الرابط https://amwal.network/ وكذلك تطبيقنا على الموبايل، إحدى أولوياتنا الرئيسية هي خصوصية زوارنا. تحتوي وثيقة سياسة الخصوصية هذه على أنواع المعلومات التي يتم جمعها وتسجيلها بواسطة https://amwal.network وكيف نستخدمها. إذا كانت لديك أسئلة إضافية أو تحتاج إلى مزيد من المعلومات حول سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بنا، فلا تتردد في الاتصال بنا. تنطبق سياسة الخصوصية هذه فقط على أنشطتنا عبر الإنترنت وهي صالحة لزوار موقعنا الإلكتروني وكذلك التطبيق الخاص بنا على نظامي Android و iOS فيما يتعلق بالمعلومات التي شاركوها و / أو يجمعونها في https://amwal.network . لا تنطبق هذه السياسة على أي معلومات يتم جمعها في وضع عدم الاتصال (الأوفلاين) أو عبر قنوات أخرى غير هذا الموقع.

موافقة / إقرار

باستخدامك موقعنا أو تطبيقنا على الموبايل، فإنك بذلك توافق على سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بنا وتوافق على شروطها

.

المعلومات التي نجمعها

عند التسجيل للحصول على حساب، قد نطلب معلومات الاتصال الخاصة بك، بما في ذلك عناصر مثل الاسم وعنوان البريد الإلكتروني. إذا تواصلت معنا بشكل مباشر، فقد نتلقى معلومات إضافية عنك مثل إسمك وعنوان بريدك الإلكتروني ومحتويات الرسالة و / أو المرفقات التي قد ترسلها إلينا وأي معلومات أخرى قد تختار تقديمها

.

كيف نستخدم معلوماتك

نستخدم المعلومات التي نجمعها بطرق مختلفة، بما في ذلك:

توفير موقع الويب/التطبيق الخاص بنا وتشغيله وصيانته 

-تحسين موقع الويب/التطبيق الخاص بنا وتخصيصه وتوسيعه

 فهم وتحليل كيفية استخدامك لموقعنا/التطبيق الخاص بنا 

تطوير منتجات وخدمات وميزات ووظائف جديدة 

التواصل معك، إما بشكل مباشر أو من خلال أحد شركائنا، بما في ذلك لخدمة العملاء، لتزويدك بالتحديثات والمعلومات الأخرى المتعلقة بالموقع ولأغراض تسويقية وترويجية 

إرسال رسائل البريد الإلكتروني لك 

البحث عن عمليات الاحتيال وكذلك منعها

ملفات الدخول

يتبع 

وكذلك التطبيق الإجراء الروتيني لاستخدام ملفات السجل. تسجل هذه الملفات الزوار عندما يزورون مواقع الويب. تقوم جميع شركات الاستضافة بهذا الإجراء وهو جزء من تحليلات خدمات الاستضافة. تتضمن المعلومات التي يتم جمعها بواسطة ملفات السجل عناوين بروتوكول الإنترنت 

IP

ونوع المستعرض وموفر خدمة الإنترنت

ISP

 وختم التاريخ والوقت وصفحات الإحالة / الخروج وربما عدد النقرات. هذه ليست مرتبطة بأي معلومات لتحديد الهوية الشخصية. الغرض من المعلومات هو تحليل الاتجاهات وإدارة الموقع وتتبع حركة المستخدمين على الموقع وجمع المعلومات الديموغرافية.

ملفات تعريف

ملفات تعريف الارتباط وإشارات الويب مثل أي موقع ويب آخر، يستخدم https://amwal.network/  الارتباط. تُستخدم ملفات تعريف الارتباط هذه لتخزين المعلومات بما في ذلك تفضيلات الزوار والصفحات الموجودة على موقع الويب التي وصل إليها الزائر أو زارها. تُستخدم المعلومات لتحسين تجربة المستخدمين من خلال تخصيص محتوى صفحة الويب الخاصة بنا بنا ًء على نوع متصفح الزوار و / أو معلومات أخرى.

كوكيز النقر المزدوج DoubleClick DART

جوجل هو أحد البائعين الخارجيين على موقعنا. كما تستخدم ملفات تعريف الارتباط، المعروفة باسم ملفات تعريف الارتباط DART ، لعرض الإعلانات على زوار موقعنا بنا ًء على زيارتهم لموقع www.website.com والمواقع الأخرى على الإنترنت. ومع ذلك، قد يختار الزوار رفض استخدام ملفات تعريف الارتباط DART من خلال زيارة سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بإعلانات Google وشبكة المحتوى على عنوان URL التالي: https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

 شركاؤنا في الإعلانات

قد يستخدم بعض المعلنين على موقعنا ملفات تعريف الارتباط وإشارات الويب. شركاء الإعلان لدينا مدرجون أدناه. لكل من شركائنا الإعلانيين سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بهم لسياساتهم الخاصة ببيانات المستخدم. لتسهيل الوصول، قمنا بالربط التشعبي بسياسات الخصوصية الخاصة بهم أدناه. • متصفح الجوجل https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

سياسات خصوصية شركاء الإعلانات

يمكنك الرجوع إلى هذه القائمة للعثور على سياسة الخصوصية لكل من شركاء الإعلان في .https://amwal.network/ تستخدم خوادم الإعلانات الخارجية أو شبكات الإعلانات تقنيات مثل ملفات تعريف الارتباط أو جافا سكريبت أو إشارات الويب المستخدمة في الإعلانات والروابط الخاصة بكل منها والتي تظهر على https://amwal.network/ ، والتي يتم إرسالها مباشرة إلى متصفح المستخدمين. يتلقون عنوان IP الخاص بك تلقائيًا عند حدوث ذلك. تُستخدم هذه التقنيات لقياس فعالية حملاتهم الإعلانية و / أو لتخصيص محتوى الإعلان الذي تراه على مواقع الويب التي تزورها. يرجى الملاحظة بأن موقع أموال المستقبل https://amwal.network/ ليس له حق الوصول أو التحكم في ملفات تعريف الارتباط هذه التي يستخدمها معلنون من جهات خارجية.

سياسات خصوصية الطرف الثالث

لا تنطبق سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بموقع https://amwal.network/ على المعلنين أو المواقع الإلكترونية الأخرى. وبالتالي، فإننا ننصحك بالرجوع إلى سياسات الخصوصية الخاصة بخوادم إعلانات الجهات الخارجية للحصول على معلومات أكثر تفصيلاً. قد يتضمن ممارساتهم وتعليماتهم حول كيفية الانسحاب من بعض الخيارات. يمكنك اختيار تعطيل ملفات تعريف الارتباط من خلال خيارات المتصفح الفردية الخاصة بك. لمعرفة المزيد من المعلومات التفصيلية حول إدارة ملفات تعريف الارتباط مع متصفحات الويب المحددة ، يمكن العثور عليها في مواقع الويب الخاصة بالمتصفحات.

حقوق خصوصية CCPA (لا تقم ببيع معلوماتي الشخصية)

بموجب CCPA، من بين حقوق أخرى، يحق للمستهلكين في كاليفورنيا:

 اطلب من الشركة التي تجمع البيانات الشخصية للمستهلك أن تكشف عن فئات وأجزاء معينة من البيانات الشخصية التي جمعتها الشركة عن المستهلكين. 

اطلب من شركة ما حذف أي بيانات شخصية عن المستهلك جمعتها الشركة. 

اطلب من الشركة التي تقوم ببيع البيانات الشخصية للمستهلك، ألا تقوم ببيع البيانات الشخصية للمستهلك. إذا قمت بتقديم طلب، فلدينا شهر واحد للرد عليك. إذا كنت ترغب في ممارسة أي من هذه الحقوق، يرجى الاتصال بنا.

حقوق حماية بيانات GDPR

نود التأكد من أنك على دراية كاملة بجميع حقوق حماية البيانات الخاصة بك. يحق لكل مستخدم ما يلي: 

الحق في الوصول – يحق لك طلب نسخ من بياناتك الشخصية. قد نفرض عليك رسو ًما رمزية مقابل هذه الخدمة. 

الحق في التصحيح – يحق لك أن تطلب منا تصحيح أي معلومات تعتقد أنها غير دقيقة. لديك أي ًضا الحق في طلب إكمال المعلومات التي تعتقد أنها غير كاملة. 

الحق في المسح – يحق لك طلب مسح بياناتك الشخصية، في ظل ظروف معينة. 

الحق في تقييد المعالجة – يحق لك طلب تقييد معالجة بياناتك الشخصية ، في ظل ظروف معينة. 

الحق في الاعتراض على المعالجة – يحق لك الاعتراض على معالجتنا لبياناتك الشخصية، في ظل ظروف معينة. 

الحق في نقل البيانات – يحق لك أن تطلب منا نقل البيانات التي جمعناها إلى مؤسسة أخرى، أو إليك مباشرةً، في ظل ظروف معينة. إذا قمت بتقديم طلب، فلدينا شهر واحد للرد عليك. إذا كنت ترغب في ممارسة أي من هذه الحقوق، يرجى الاتصال بنا.

معلومات الأطفال

جزء آخر من أولوياتنا هو إضافة الحماية للأطفال أثناء استخدام الإنترنت. نشجع الآباء والأوصياء على مراقبة نشاطهم عبر الإنترنت والمشاركة فيه و / أو مراقبته وتوجيهه. لا يجمع موقع أموال المستقبل https://amwal.network/ عن قصد أي معلومات تعريف شخصية من الأطفال دون سن 13 عا ًما. إذا كنت تعتقد أن طفلك قدم هذا النوع من المعلومات على موقعنا، فنحن نشجعك بشدة على الاتصال بنا على الفور وسنبذل قصارى جهدنا الجهود المبذولة لإزالة هذه المعلومات على الفور من سجلاتنا.

Who we are

Amwal Network, Amwal Crypto, Amwal al-Mustaqbal content, apps, and services 

Our website address is: https://alamwal.net.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where your data is sent

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

زر الذهاب إلى الأعلى